Alfredo López

Alfredo López

Known For: Acting · Gender: Male

1 Movie

Also Known As: Alfredo Lopez

Biography

Alfredo López (born 8 December 1947) is a Mexican wrestler. He competed in the men's Greco-Roman 57 kg at the 1972 Summer Olympics.

Movies & TV shows

1995.

1 Movie
The Net

The Net

6
1995
Bennett is a software engineer. Bennett inadvertently becomes involved in a conspiracy that will cause her life to be turned upside down and make her the target of an assassination when a cyber friend...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application