Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Satya Krishnan

Satya Krishnan

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1982-05-11 (38 years old) · Place of Birth: Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

39 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Sathya Krishnan · సత్య కృష్ణ

Biography

Satya Krishnan is an Indian actress, who has predominantly appeared in Telugu-language films. She worked as a hotel management professional and entered the film industry with the film Dollar Dreams.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie

2019.

1 Movie

2018.

7 Movies

2017.

6 Movies

2016.

5 Movies

2015.

3 Movies

2014.

3 Movies

2012.

2 Movies

2011.

1 Movie

2010.

1 Movie

2008.

5 Movies

2007.

1 Movie

2006.

1 Movie

2004.

1 Movie

2001.

1 TV show

2000.

1 Movie
Last updated: