Kerr Hsu

Kerr Hsu

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1984-06-03 (37 years old) · Gender: Male

4 Movies · 7 TV shows

Also Known As: 許時豪

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 TV show
TV
Sometimes When We Touch

Sometimes When We Touch

2021
Stone was a fan of supernatural phenomena as a child. He wants to join the unpopular "Supernatural Sensor Society" so he will stage a rescue mission. Stone died trying to save his crush from the water...

2020.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
My Missing Valentine

My Missing Valentine

2020
Xiao Chi is always one step ahead of everyone else. She hasn't been in a relationship yet. Her dull job in the post office involves boring routines at the counter where she deals with all kinds of cus...

2019.

2 TV shows
TV
Let's Go Crazy on LIVE

Let's Go Crazy on LIVE

2019
Everyone has 15 minutes. You can turn Lin An An from an ordinary convenience store clerk to the most popular live streaming personality on his platform if you uncover the special side of her.
TV
Til Death Do Us Part

Til Death Do Us Part

2019
This sci-fi thriller anthology plunges headlong into our deepest desires and darkest fears, and is based on speculative short stories.

2018.

1 TV show
TV
Love & π

Love & π

2018
The five friends who grew up in the same orphanage are good friends. In 2009, four people went to Taiwan to pursue their dreams. They will face some challenges on the way, how will they overcome them?...

2015.

1 TV show
TV
Wake Up

2014.

1 Movie
Café. Waiting. Love

Café. Waiting. Love

6
2014
College freshman Si-ying gets a part-time job at “Cafe. Waiting. Love” coffee shop, where she befriends Abusi, a tomboyish barista who can make any coffee the customers request, the beautiful and myst...

2008.

1 Movie
Intoxicant

Intoxicant

2008
A hacker named Intoxicant is threatening to destroy a famous internet forum. While people are gathering in the system and expecting something to happen, six different users begins to suspect each othe...

2007.

1 TV show
TV
Why Why Love

Why Why Love

2007
Paying down family debt is one of the things that Tong Jia Di needs to do. Jiang Xiao Nan sneaks a "Love" coupon in Jia Di's box hoping that the lucky guy will sweep her off her feet. HuoYan is the lu...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application