Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Uhm Jung-hwa

Uhm Jung-hwa

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1969-08-17 · Place of Birth: Jecheon, North Chungcheong Province, South Korea

23 Movies · 13 TV shows

Also Known As: Uhm jung hwa · Uhm Jeong-hwa · Jung-hwa Uhm · Uhm junghwa · Eom Jeong-Hwa · 엄정화 · 嚴正化

Biography

Uhm Jung-hwa (엄정화) is a South Korean pop singer and actress.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie

2019.

1 TV show

2018.

1 TV show

2017.

1 TV show

2016.

1 TV show

2015.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2014.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2013.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2012.

1 Movie

2011.

1 Movie

2010.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2009.

3 Movies · 2 TV shows

2007.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2006.

2 Movies

2005.

2 Movies

2004.

1 Movie

2003.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2002.

1 Movie

2000.

1 TV show

1994.

2 Movies

1993.

1 Movie

1992.

1 Movie
Last updated: