Chang Che-Hao

Chang Che-Hao

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1986-11-12 (34 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Tainan, Taiwan

8 Movies

Also Known As: 張哲豪 · Che-Hao Chang

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 Movies
2 Million Dollars

2 Million Dollars

2021
Heroine Gu Meihui's husband died and left a pile of debt, in order to fight for their own rights and interests, in the play to do all kinds of strange move to collect debt to the black boss, just want...
The Soul

The Soul

2021
The chairman of the famous group died tragically. The long-term partner of the deceased was discovered by the prosecutor and his wife. Wan, his ex-wife's Son, young newlywed wife, and even the dead ex...

2019.

3 Movies
Invisible Justice

Invisible Justice

2019
Li Zhenghong can only be assigned to do word processing work in a law firm if he is willing to be blind. He always hits a wall when he tries to participate in litigation. He didn't expect the defense ...
The Paradise

The Paradise

2019
A woman who has been addicted to heroin for thirty years set up a farm on a mountain to take in young drug users.

2018.

1 Movie

2017.

1 Movie
Story of Taipei

Story of Taipei

2017
Limitless lies, betrayals and temptations are revealed by an accidental car crash. We're all inside the storm in Taipei.

2015.

1 Movie
Attabu 2

Attabu 2

2015
The film documents the rise and fall of the Wufeng Lin family in Wufeng, Taiwan over the turbulent years of Taiwan under the administrations of the Qing dynasty, Japan, and Republic of China.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application