Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Mette Agnete Horn

Mette Agnete Horn

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1965-01-11 · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Charlottenlund, Denmark

15 Movies

Also Known As: Mette Horn

Biography

She has also starred in "Old, New, Borrowed and Blue" (2003), "Nynne" (2005) and "Someone Like Hodder", but for some reasons, her credits can not be added to this website.

Movies & TV shows

2018.

1 Movie

2015.

1 Movie

2012.

1 Movie

2011.

1 Movie

2009.

1 Movie

2008.

2 Movies

2006.

1 Movie

2005.

2 Movies

2003.

2 Movies

2002.

1 Movie

2001.

1 Movie

1997.

1 Movie
Last updated: