Ding Sheng

Ding Sheng

Known For: Directing · Birthday: 1970-01-01 (51 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Shandong, China

8 Movies

Also Known As: 丁晟 · Sheng Ding

Biography.

Ding Sheng (Chinese: 丁晟) is a Chinese film director and screenwriter. Born in Qingdao, Shandong in 1970 , his film works include Little Big Soldier, Police Story 2013 and Railroad Tigers (2016) both films directed by him and starring Jackie Chan.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application