Park Kyoung-hee

Park Kyoung-hee

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1989-12-09 (31 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: South Korea

3 Movies

Also Known As: 박수이 · Park Sui · Hanbi · 한비 · 朴庆熙 · Park Kyung-hee

Biography

Former leader of K-Pop group Turan and Idol AKA Hanbi

Movies & TV shows

2017.

1 Movie
Sex Plate 17

Sex Plate 17

4.5
2017
A woman moves in next door who can make all of one man’s fantasies come true.

2016.

1 Movie
Operation Chromite

Operation Chromite

1
2016
The Battle of Incheon was fought by a group of soldiers.

2011.

1 Movie
Silenced

Silenced

3.5
2011
Young hearing-impaired students were the victims of repeated sexual assaults by faculty members at the Gwangju Inhwa School for the hearing-impaired over a period of five years in the early 2000s.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application