Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
You Taichi

You Taichi

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1994-08-06 (26 years old) · Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

14 Movies · 24 TV shows

Also Known As: Taichi Yō · Yo Taichi · Taichi Yo · Taichi You · Yō Taichi · 大地葉

Biography

Yō Taichi is a Japanese voice actress from Saitama Prefecture. She is affiliated with VIMS. She passed her audition for the first role in the TV anime Erased.

Personal Life

She passed her audition for the first role in the TV anime Erased.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2020.

3 Movies · 2 TV shows

2019.

5 Movies · 4 TV shows

2018.

2 TV shows

2017.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

2016.

2 Movies · 4 TV shows

2015.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

2014.

1 Movie · 4 TV shows

2013.

1 TV show

Unknown Year.

1 TV show
Last updated: