Keana Bastidas

Keana Bastidas

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1998-03-18 (23 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

3 Movies · 5 TV shows

Also Known As: Keana Lyn · Keana Lyn Bastidas

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
The Hardy Boys

The Hardy Boys

2020
In order to uncover the truth behind the recent tragedy that has changed the lives of Frank and Joe and their father, they set out to travel to Bridgeport.
Butcher

Butcher

6
2020
A short film in the world of Amazon Prime's "The Boys" which reveals what happened during Billy Butcher's missing couple of weeks after the events of the show's first season.

2019.

2 TV shows
TV
The Boys

The Boys

6.64
2019
A group of people known as the "The Boys" set out to take down corrupt superheros with no more than a willingness to fight dirty and blue-collar work ethic.
TV
V Wars

V Wars

5.72
2019
Dr said after a mysterious disease began transforming people into vampire. A powerful vampire leader is pitting his best friend against him.

2018.

1 Movie
Every Day

Every Day

5.9
2018
A spirit named "A" lives in a different body every day and Rhiannon fell in love with it. Rhiannon and A don't know what the next day will bring as they try to find each other.

2017.

1 TV show
TV
Creeped Out

Creeped Out

4.5
2017
The kids anthology series has stories of dark magic, supernatural encounters and twisted technology.

2013.

1 TV show
TV
Hemlock Grove

Hemlock Grove

6.31
2013
One can't quench his thirst. The beast is clawing its way out, and the other cannot tame it. In the sleepy Pennsylvania village of Hemlock grove, two young men struggle to accept painful truths about ...

2004.

1 Movie
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2

Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2

2004
Babies can communicate with each other using baby talk, and have an innate knowledge of the secrets of the universe, following on from the plot of the last movie. The baby geniuses are involved. Helpi...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application