Candy Yang

Candy Yang

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1988-11-06 (32 years old) · Gender: Female

4 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: Shiau-Li Yang · Yang Shiau-li · 楊小黎

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
Final Exam

Final Exam

2021
With a week before final exams and summer vacation, a substitute teacher needs to prove himself.

2020.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
U Motherbaker

U Motherbaker

2020
The daily culture of the people is reflected in a Taiwanese family comedy that deals with the transformation of a traditional cake shop. Parent-child relationship, problems between mother in law and w...
Eclipse

Eclipse

2020
The movie is based on the Taiwan TV advertisement. A man called A-ng is going to leave the military, but he wakes up at the same time every day.

2018.

2 TV shows
TV
Love & π

Love & π

2018
The five friends who grew up in the same orphanage are good friends. In 2009, four people went to Taiwan to pursue their dreams. They will face some challenges on the way, how will they overcome them?...

1996.

1 Movie

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application