Kenta Mizue

Kenta Mizue

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1995-01-01 (26 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

4 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: 水江 建太 · Mizue Kenta · 水江健太

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
MANKAI STAGE A3! ~Four Seasons LIVE 2020~

MANKAI STAGE A3! ~Four Seasons LIVE 2020~

2021
The stage play "A3!" was the first live performance. 20, 2020. There is a bonus disc with behind-the-scenes.

2020.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
MANKAI STAGE A3! ~AUTUMN 2020~

MANKAI STAGE A3! ~AUTUMN 2020~

2020
Features the concert of "MANKAI STAGE "A3!" -AUTUMN 2020-". Disc 2 comes with bonus disc with behind-the-scenes, rehearsal diaries, and a Team Autumn music video in full length.
TV
M: Ai Subeki Hito ga Ite

M: Ai Subeki Hito ga Ite

2020
A high school student lives with her mother and grandmother in the 1990's. Even though she works as a model, she goes to Tokyo with her grandmother to pursue her acting career. At a young age, she pic...

2019.

2 Movies
MANKAI STAGE A3! ~SPRING 2019~

MANKAI STAGE A3! ~SPRING 2019~

2019
The new year begins in the spring of 2019.
MANKAI STAGE A3! ~AUTUMN & WINTER 2019~

MANKAI STAGE A3! ~AUTUMN & WINTER 2019~

2019
There is autUMN and winter.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application