Tintin Anderzon

Tintin Anderzon

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1964-04-29 (58 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Anna Catharina Tintin Anderzon (born 29 April 1964) is a Swedish actress and daughter of actress Kim Anderzon. Anderzon co-starred in the feature film Marianne (2011) and has also starred in many Swedish film and television roles.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1964-04-29 (58 years old)

Birth name
Anna Catharina Andersson

Place of birth
Järfälla Municipality, Sweden

Height

Mother
Kim Anderzon

Citizenships
Sweden

Also known as
Tintin Andersson

Awards
Guldbagge Award for Best Actress in a Supporting Role

Waldemar Bergendahl
Tintin Anderzon
Waldemar Bergendahl worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
5 Movies
Michał Leszczyłowski
Tintin Anderzon
Michał Leszczyłowski worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
3 Movies
1 TV shows
Måns Herngren
Tintin Anderzon
Måns Herngren worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Johan Rheborg
Tintin Anderzon
Johan Rheborg worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Eddie Axberg
Tintin Anderzon
Eddie Axberg worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
4 Movies
Gösta Ekman
Tintin Anderzon
Gösta Ekman worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
3 Movies
1 TV shows
Hannes Holm
Tintin Anderzon
Hannes Holm worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Lennart Jähkel
Tintin Anderzon
Lennart Jähkel worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
1 Movie
3 TV show
Krister Henriksson
Tintin Anderzon
Krister Henriksson worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
3 Movies
1 TV shows
Katinka Faragó
Tintin Anderzon
Katinka Faragó worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Catti Edfeldt
Tintin Anderzon
Catti Edfeldt worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Vanna Rosenberg
Tintin Anderzon
Vanna Rosenberg worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Per Svensson
Tintin Anderzon
Per Svensson worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Tomas von Brömssen
Tintin Anderzon
Tomas von Brömssen worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Loa Falkman
Tintin Anderzon
Loa Falkman worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Sven Wollter
Tintin Anderzon
Sven Wollter worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Reine Brynolfsson
Tintin Anderzon
Reine Brynolfsson worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Sten Ljunggren
Tintin Anderzon
Sten Ljunggren worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Jacob Ericksson
Tintin Anderzon
Jacob Ericksson worked together with Tintin Anderzon in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Tintin Anderzon
Tintin Anderzon
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application