Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Spartaco Conversi

Spartaco Conversi

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1916-10-06 · Deathday: 1989-06-07 (72 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Roma, Italy

19 Movies

Also Known As: Spanny Convery

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1973.

1 Movie

1972.

2 Movies

1971.

1 Movie

1970.

1 Movie

1968.

6 Movies

1967.

4 Movies

1966.

3 Movies

1965.

1 Movie
Last updated: