Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Benito Pacifico

Benito Pacifico

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1929-01-11 · Deathday: 2002-11-30 (73 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Naples, Campania, Italy

34 Movies

Also Known As: Dennis Colt · Benito Pacifici · Bonito Pacifico · Pacifico Benito

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1995.

1 Movie

1991.

1 Movie

1986.

1 Movie

1982.

2 Movies

1980.

5 Movies

1977.

6 Movies

1976.

4 Movies

1975.

1 Movie

1973.

3 Movies

1971.

4 Movies

1970.

2 Movies

1969.

3 Movies

1968.

1 Movie
Last updated: