Dulceida

Dulceida

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1989-10-23 (31 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Badalona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

1 Movie · 5 TV shows

Also Known As: Aida Domènech Pascual

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 TV show
TV
The Boarding School: Las Cumbres

The Boarding School: Las Cumbres

3.67
2021
Between the mountains and isolated from the world is where the school is located. The students are reintegrate into society under the strict and severe discipline imposed by the center. The forest has...

2019.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows
TV
Top Photo
Bajo el mismo techo

Bajo el mismo techo

5.2
2019
Nadia and Adrián starts their particular world war when she files to divorce him.

2016.

1 TV show
TV
Paquita Salas

Paquita Salas

2016
Paquita, one of Spain's best talent agents in the '90s, now finds herself searching for new stars after losing her biggest client.

2004.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application