Megumi Ujiie

Megumi Ujiie

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1970-07-30 (51 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1970-07-30 (51 years old)

Place of birth
Tokyo, Japan

Height
160-centimetre, 160-centimeter

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
氏家 恵, Ujiie Megumi

Satoru Karasawa
Megumi Ujiie
Satoru Karasawa worked together with Megumi Ujiie in:
3 Movies
Yukihiko Tsutsumi
Megumi Ujiie
Yukihiko Tsutsumi worked together with Megumi Ujiie in:
3 Movies
Megumi Ujiie
Megumi Ujiie
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application