Andre Fili

Andre Fili

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1990-06-25 (31 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Federal Way, Washington, USA

18 Movies

Also Known As: Touchy · The Fury

Biography

Andre Riley Givens (born June 25, 1990) better known by the name Andre Fili is an American mixed martial artist who competes in the Featherweight division. Fili is of Samoan and Native Hawaiian descent and is currently signed with the Ultimate Fighting Championship (UFC).

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
UFC Fight Night 190: Gane vs. Volkov

UFC Fight Night 190: Gane vs. Volkov

2021
Ciryl Gane was the opponent. Alexander Volkov vs. Saint Preux. The match was between Maxim Grishin and Danilo Marques. Ed Herman.

2020.

4 Movies
Green Rush

Green Rush

2020
A cannabis farmer and his pregnant lover fight for their lives when criminals invade their property.
UFC 246: McGregor vs. Cowboy - Prelims

UFC 246: McGregor vs. Cowboy - Prelims

2020
Roxanne Modafferi. Maycee Barber vs. Tim Elliott was challenged by Sodiqf. Drew Dober is facing Nasrat Haqparast.
UFC on ESPN 10: Eye vs. Calvillo

UFC on ESPN 10: Eye vs. Calvillo

2020
UFC on ESPN 10 Jessica Eye vs. Cynthia Calvillo Marvin Vettori vs. Karl Roberson Andre Fili vs. Charles Jourdain Jordan Espinosa def. Mark De La Rosa
UFC Fight Night 181: Hall vs. Silva

UFC Fight Night 181: Hall vs. Silva

2020
The main event was 185 lbs. The person is 141 lbs.: Uriah Hall. Kevin Holland is 185 lbs. Maurice Greene vs. Charlie Ontiveros. Bobby Green vs Greg Hardy is at 155 lbs. Thiago Moises is related to Thi...

2019.

2 Movies
UFC on ESPN 1: Ngannou vs. Velasquez

UFC on ESPN 1: Ngannou vs. Velasquez

2019
UFC on ESPN: Ngannou vs. Velasquez is an upcoming mixed martial arts event produced by the Ultimate Fighting Championship that will be held on February 17, 2019 at Talking Stick Resort Arena in Phoeni...
UFC Fight Night 155: de Randamie vs. Ladd

UFC Fight Night 155: de Randamie vs. Ladd

2019
UFC Fight Night: de Randamie vs. Ladd (also known as UFC Fight Night 155 and UFC on ESPN+ 13) was a mixed martial arts event produced by the Ultimate Fighting Championship that was held on July 13, 20...

2018.

2 Movies
UFC on Fox 27: Jacaré vs. Brunson 2

UFC on Fox 27: Jacaré vs. Brunson 2

2018
Jacaré is on UFC on Fox. The Ultimate Fighting Championship held a mixed martial arts event at the Spectrum Center in Charlotte, North Carolina.
UFC Fight Night 135: Gaethje vs. Vick

UFC Fight Night 135: Gaethje vs. Vick

2018
UFC Fight Night: Gaethje vs. Vick (also known as UFC Fight Night 135) is a martial arts event produced by the Ultimate Fighting Championship held on August 25, 2018 at Pinnacle Bank Arena in Lincoln, ...

2017.

2 Movies
UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2

UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2

2017
UFC 214: Cormier vs. Jones 2 is a mixed martial arts event held by the Ultimate Fighting Championship on July 29, 2017 at Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC Fight Night 118: Cerrone vs. Till

UFC Fight Night 118: Cerrone vs. Till

2017
UFC Fight Night: Cerrone vs. Till (also known as UFC Fight Night 118) is a mixed martial arts event produced by the Ultimate Fighting Championship held on October 21, 2017 at Ergo Arena in Gdańsk, Pol...

2016.

2 Movies
UFC Fight Night 96: Lineker vs. Dodson

UFC Fight Night 96: Lineker vs. Dodson

2016
Lineker is in the UFC Fight Night. UFC Fight Night 96 was held in Portland, Oregon, on October 1, 2016 and is also known as Dodson.
UFC 197: Jones vs. Saint Preux

UFC 197: Jones vs. Saint Preux

2016
UFC 197: Jones vs. Saint Preux is a mixed martial arts event that will be held on April 23, 2016 at MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada.

2015.

2 Movies
UFC Fight Night 78: Magny vs. Gastelum

UFC Fight Night 78: Magny vs. Gastelum

2015
Welterweight: Neil Magny vs. Kelvin Gastelum Featherweight: Ricardo Lamas vs. Diego Sanchez Flyweight: Jussier Formiga vs. Henry Cejudo Welterweight: Erick Montaño vs. Enrique Marín Lightweight: E...
UFC Fight Night 62: Maia vs. LaFlare

UFC Fight Night 62: Maia vs. LaFlare

2015
UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. LaFlare (also known as UFC Fight Night 62) was a mixed martial arts event held on March 21, 2015 at the Ginásio do Maracanãzinho in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

2014.

2 Movies
UFC 179: Aldo vs. Mendes 2

UFC 179: Aldo vs. Mendes 2

2014
UFC 179: Aldo vs. Mendes 2 was a mixed martial arts event held on October 25, 2014 at the Ginásio do Maracanãzinho in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
UFC 172: Jones vs. Teixeira

UFC 172: Jones vs. Teixeira

2014
UFC 172: Jones vs. Teixeira was a mixed martial arts event held by the Ultimate Fighting Championship on April 26, 2014 at the Baltimore Arena in Baltimore, Maryland.

2013.

1 Movie
UFC 166: Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III

UFC 166: Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III

2013
The main event was a UFC Heavyweight Championship bout between the current champion Cain Velasquez and top contender Junior dos Santos. The two have split their two previous encounters with Dos Santos...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application