Shiki Aoki

Shiki Aoki

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1990-01-14 (31 years old)

2 Movies · 4 TV shows

Also Known As: 青木志貴

Biography

Shiki Aoki (青木 志貴, Aoki Shiki, born January 14, 1990) is a Japanese actor, voice actor, model, and fashion designer.

Personal Life

On March 6, 2020, Aoki publicly came out as a transgender man after initially identifying as non-binary, as well as pansexual.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 TV shows
TV
High-Rise Invasion

High-Rise Invasion

10
2021
High-school girl Yuri suddenly finds herself on the rooftop of a high-rise building. She's trapped in a bizarre world surrounded by skyscrapers, where a masked man cracked open a man's head with an ax...

2018.

1 TV show

2017.

1 TV show

2016.

1 Movie
Persona 4: The Ultimax Ultra Suplex Hold Stage Project

Persona 4: The Ultimax Ultra Suplex Hold Stage Project

2016
A live action adaptation of a movie.

2015.

1 Movie
Persona 4 The Ultimate in Mayonaka Arena Stage Project

Persona 4 The Ultimate in Mayonaka Arena Stage Project

2015
A live-action adaptation of a Japanese novel.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application