Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Masako Sato

Masako Sato

Known For: Visual Effects

3 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Masako Satou

Biography

Masako Sato (佐藤 雅子, Satō Masako, born 27 November 1987, Yazu) is a Japanese field hockey player. At the 2012 Summer Olympics she competed with the Japan women's national field hockey team in the women's tournament.

Movies & TV shows

2018.

1 TV show

2016.

1 TV show

2015.

1 Movie

2013.

1 Movie

2004.

1 Movie
Last updated: