Lee Hark-joon

Lee Hark-joon

Known For: Directing · Birthday: 1970-02-12 (51 years old) · Gender: Male

1 Movie · 1 TV show

Also Known As: 이학준

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2014.

1 Movie
Nine Muses of Star Empire

Nine Muses of Star Empire

7
2014
After initially sweeping through Asia, Korean pop music has now taken the world by storm led by the likes of SNSD, JYP and PSY. Take a look behind the scenes of the formation and debut of the 9 member...

2004.

1 TV show
TV
This World

This World

2004
Current affairs and social issues are the focus of the series.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application