Keira Naughton

Keira Naughton

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1971-06-03 (50 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: New Haven, Connecticut, USA

3 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Keira Pamela Naughton

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2018.

1 Movie
The Independents

The Independents

2018
The Independents is a musical comedy about three solo-artists who collide at the same crossroads and discover harmony. Thus is born "RGB" (at least until they come up with a better band name) and what...

2016.

1 TV show
TV
The Exorcist

The Exorcist

5.62
2016
Follow the lives of two priests as they tackle a demonic possession case.

2000.

1 Movie
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2

Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2

4.98
2000
Young adults become fascinated by the events of the three missing filmmakers in Maryland, so they decide to go into the same woods and find out what actually happened.

1999.

1 Movie
Cradle Will Rock

Cradle Will Rock

1999
A true story of politics and art in the 1930s USA, centered around a musical drama and attempts to stop its production.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application