G. Gnanasambandam

G. Gnanasambandam

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1955-10-19 (66 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

G.GnanaSambandam is an Indian Professor, Tamil scholar orator and an actor who appears in Tamil films. He frequently chairs Tamil debate shows (Pattimandrams). Dr. G. Gnanasambandam is originally from Sholavandan of Madurai district. He is a Professor of Tamil language at Thiagarajar College, Madurai. He is known for his association with actor Kamal Haasan.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1955-10-19 (66 years old)

Also known as
கு. ஞானசம்பந்தம், G. Gnanasambandham, Dr. G.Gnanasambandan, Dr. G. Gnanasambandan

Namo Narayanan
G. Gnanasambandam
Namo Narayanan worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
9 Movies
Soori
G. Gnanasambandam
Soori worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
9 Movies
M. Sasikumar
G. Gnanasambandam
M. Sasikumar worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
6 Movies
Thambi Ramaiah
G. Gnanasambandam
Thambi Ramaiah worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
6 Movies
Samuthirakani
G. Gnanasambandam
Samuthirakani worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
6 Movies
D. Imman
G. Gnanasambandam
D. Imman worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
5 Movies
Nikhil Murugan
G. Gnanasambandam
Nikhil Murugan worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
5 Movies
Nassar
G. Gnanasambandam
Nassar worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
5 Movies
Saravana Sakthi
G. Gnanasambandam
Saravana Sakthi worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
4 Movies
Jacki
G. Gnanasambandam
Jacki worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
4 Movies
Poraali Dileepan
G. Gnanasambandam
Poraali Dileepan worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
4 Movies
M. Muthaiah
G. Gnanasambandam
M. Muthaiah worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
4 Movies
A. L. Ramesh
G. Gnanasambandam
A. L. Ramesh worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
4 Movies
Badava Gopi
G. Gnanasambandam
Badava Gopi worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
4 Movies
Kanja Karuppu
G. Gnanasambandam
Kanja Karuppu worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
4 Movies
G. V. Prakash Kumar
G. Gnanasambandam
G. V. Prakash Kumar worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
4 Movies
Swaminathan
G. Gnanasambandam
Swaminathan worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
4 Movies
G. Marimuthu
G. Gnanasambandam
G. Marimuthu worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
4 Movies
Manobala
G. Gnanasambandam
Manobala worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
4 Movies
Sriranjini
G. Gnanasambandam
Sriranjini worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
4 Movies
Nadodigal Gopal
G. Gnanasambandam
Nadodigal Gopal worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Vivek
G. Gnanasambandam
Vivek worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Viveka
G. Gnanasambandam
Viveka worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Yugabharathi
G. Gnanasambandam
Yugabharathi worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Na. Muthu Kumar
G. Gnanasambandam
Na. Muthu Kumar worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
N. Linguswamy
G. Gnanasambandam
N. Linguswamy worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Praveen K. L.
G. Gnanasambandam
Praveen K. L. worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Vivek Harshan
G. Gnanasambandam
Vivek Harshan worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Baba Baskar
G. Gnanasambandam
Baba Baskar worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Urvashi
G. Gnanasambandam
Urvashi worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Supergood Subramani
G. Gnanasambandam
Supergood Subramani worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Super Subbarayan
G. Gnanasambandam
Super Subbarayan worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Boxer Dheena
G. Gnanasambandam
Boxer Dheena worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Vela Ramamoorthy
G. Gnanasambandam
Vela Ramamoorthy worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
George Mariyan
G. Gnanasambandam
George Mariyan worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Shanmugarajan
G. Gnanasambandam
Shanmugarajan worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
M. S. Bhaskar
G. Gnanasambandam
M. S. Bhaskar worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Dheepa Ramanujam
G. Gnanasambandam
Dheepa Ramanujam worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Vaiyapuri
G. Gnanasambandam
Vaiyapuri worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Keerthy Suresh
G. Gnanasambandam
Keerthy Suresh worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Rajkiran
G. Gnanasambandam
Rajkiran worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Jayaprakash
G. Gnanasambandam
Jayaprakash worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Joe Malloori
G. Gnanasambandam
Joe Malloori worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
Santhanam
G. Gnanasambandam
Santhanam worked together with G. Gnanasambandam in:
3 Movies
G. Gnanasambandam
G. Gnanasambandam
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application