Yuu Kinome

Yuu Kinome

Known For: Directing · Gender: Male

11 TV shows

Also Known As: Yū Kinome · Yu Kinome · Yû Kinome · Masaru Kinome · 木野目優

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 TV show
TV
Idoly Pride

Idoly Pride

2021
A high school student moves into a dorm with nine other aspiring idols, who quickly realize it takes more than cute choreography and cute outfits to advance in the idol-ranking VENUS program. The top ...

2018.

2 TV shows
TV
Asobi Asobase - workshop of fun -

Asobi Asobase - workshop of fun -

2018
Hanako, an athletically proficient, yet thick-headed student with a weird fashion sense, is playing a game with the American transfer student. Kasuki dislikes playing games because she has always been...
TV
Hakumei and Mikochi

Hakumei and Mikochi

2018
In a world inhabited by people only a few inches tall, young women Hakumei and Mikochi live together in a house built into a tree. Hakumei is an energetic and tomboyish carpenter, while Mikochi is a f...

2016.

2 TV shows
TV
Magical Girl Raising Project

Magical Girl Raising Project

2016
A social game called TheMagical Girl Raising Project allows one in tens of thousands of people to be a "magical girl" and possess extraordinary physical capabilities and looks, as well as special magi...
TV
Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle

Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle

2016
A former prince of an empire that was overthrown by a rebellion five years earlier accidentally wanders into a female dormitory's bathing area and sees the kingdom's new princess naked. Lux is challen...

2015.

5 TV shows
TV
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation

Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation

6.06
2015
Shtar Tatewaki is a normal high school student with a serious demeanor hanging around with Sakurako Kuj. Sakurako is a beautiful woman in her mid-20s from a rich family who loves "beautiful bones." Th...
TV
Plastic Memories

Plastic Memories

2015
Tsukasa Mizugaki, who failed his college entrance exams, was offered a position at the renowned SAI Corporation, which is known for its production and management of Giftia, androids that possess human...
TV
Assassination Classroom

Assassination Classroom

6.17
2015
The students of class 3-E have a mission: kill their teacher before graduation. He has already destroyed the moon, and has promised to destroy the Earth if he can not be killed within a year. But how ...
TV
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls

Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls

2015
Three years ago, the world learned that harpies, centaurs, catgirls, and all manners of fabulous creatures are not just fiction; they are flesh and blood. The "Cultural Exchange Between Species Act" h...
TV
SCHOOL-LIVE!

SCHOOL-LIVE!

2015
A group of people decide to stay at school. Along with the school adviser Megumi Sakura, they suddenly find themselves to be the final survivors of a zombie attack, and continue to live and survive at...

2013.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application