Oyunam

Oyunam

Known For: Directing · Birthday: 1957-08-30 · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Mizuho City, Gifu Prefecture, Japan

3 TV shows

Also Known As: おゆなむ · Oyunamu

Biography

Oyunam (おゆなむ, born August 30, 1957) is a Japanese anime director and storyboarder born in Mizuho City, Gifu Prefecture, Japan.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

2 TV shows
TV
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken!

Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken!

2020
Asakusa Midori is too discouraged to make the first step in her career. By chance, she met Tsubame, an up-and-coming socialite who was secretly dreaming of becoming an animator. Together with Midori's...
TV
Higurashi: When They Cry - NEW

Higurashi: When They Cry - NEW

2020
Keiichi is moving to a village. He arrived in time for the big festival of the year because he made friends with the girls from his school. His feelings of dread continue to grow even though something...

2006.

1 TV show
TV
Death Note

Death Note

6.34
2006
Light Yagami is an ace student. The Shinigami death god dropped the Death Note. The world of evil won't be able to use the Death Note. Light will either be turned against him or he succeeds in his goa...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application