Ruth Handforth

Ruth Handforth

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1882-07-11
Deathday: 1965-09-10 (83 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Ruth Handforth (born July 11, 1882 in Springfield, Massachusetts, United States, and died September 10, 1965 in Los Angeles, United States) is an American film actress.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1882-07-11

Deathday
1965-09-10 (83 years old)

Place of birth
Springfield, Massachusetts, United States of America

Citizenships
United States of America

Also known as
Mrs. Handforth

Ruth Handforth
Ruth Handforth
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application