Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
František Černý

František Černý

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1904-07-02 · Deathday: 1963-01-18 (58 years old) · Place of Birth: Prague, Bohemia, Austria-Hungary [now Czech Republic]

59 Movies

Also Known As: Franta Černý · Франтишек Черны

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1959.

1 Movie

1958.

1 Movie

1957.

2 Movies

1956.

1 Movie

1955.

1 Movie

1954.

1 Movie

1953.

2 Movies

1952.

2 Movies

1949.

2 Movies

1946.

1 Movie

1942.

1 Movie

1941.

1 Movie

1940.

4 Movies

1939.

2 Movies

1938.

5 Movies

1937.

4 Movies

1936.

4 Movies

1935.

4 Movies

1934.

8 Movies

1933.

5 Movies

1932.

1 Movie

1931.

1 Movie

1929.

1 Movie

1928.

1 Movie

1927.

2 Movies

1922.

1 Movie
Last updated: