Pierre Forget

Pierre Forget

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1929-01-29
Deathday: 1993-08-26 (64 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Pierre Forget, born 29 January 1929 in Imphy (Nièvre) and died 26 August 1993 in Clamart (Hauts-de-Seine), is a French actor and filmed in more than 50 films, including L'Emmerdeur in 1973 and L'Aile ou la Cuisse in 1976.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1929-01-29

Deathday
1993-08-26 (64 years old)

Place of birth
Imphy, France

Citizenships
France

Also known as
P. Forget, Pierre Forger

Philippe Sarde
Pierre Forget
Philippe Sarde worked together with Pierre Forget in:
4 Movies
Michel Blanc
Pierre Forget
Michel Blanc worked together with Pierre Forget in:
4 Movies
Jacques Rispal
Pierre Forget
Jacques Rispal worked together with Pierre Forget in:
3 Movies
1 TV shows
François Guillaume
Pierre Forget
François Guillaume worked together with Pierre Forget in:
3 Movies
Vladimir Cosma
Pierre Forget
Vladimir Cosma worked together with Pierre Forget in:
3 Movies
Gérard Lanvin
Pierre Forget
Gérard Lanvin worked together with Pierre Forget in:
3 Movies
Pierre Forget
Pierre Forget
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application