Lars Göran Persson

Lars Göran Persson

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1958-03-14 (63 years old) · Gender: Male

6 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Lars-Göran Persson

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2012.

1 Movie

2005.

1 TV show
TV
Wallander

Wallander

2005
Wallander is a Swedish television series adapted from Henning Mankell's Kurt Wallander novels and starring Krister Henriksson in the title role. The 1st series of 13 films was produced in 2005 and 200...

1997.

1 Movie
Hem ljuva hem

Hem ljuva hem

1997
Queen Silvia of Sweden tells a little about her life in an animation made of stamps.

1996.

2 Movies
Adventure Pizza

Adventure Pizza

1996
A pizza baker bakes a huge horror pizza and the ingredients come to life.
Babsan och den nya grannen

Babsan och den nya grannen

1996
Babsan wants to invite her new neighbor for coffee. This is easier said than done since the neighbor seems to be a strange type.

1994.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
Tre kronor

Tre kronor

6
1994
Tre kronor was a Swedish soap opera that aired on TV4 during the period 1994-1999. The series took place in the fictive middle class suburb Mälarviken, located in the vicinity of Stockholm. The exteri...
The Police Murderer

The Police Murderer

1994
A woman is dead. A young couple at the same time become suspects in a murder. They are being chased by a large number of police and only Martin Beck thinks they are innocent.

1993.

1 Movie
Pariserhjulet

Pariserhjulet

1993
Their dream of happiness and the perfect caper became a dizzying adventure, full of excitement, humor, passion and great adventure.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application