Huo Siyan

Huo Siyan

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1980-10-23 (41 years old)

Biography

Huo Siyan (born October 23, 1981) is a Chinese actress.

Filmography

Information

Birthday
1980-10-23 (41 years old)

Known for
Acting

Also known as
霍思燕, Huo Si-yan, 霍思彦

Gender
Female

Place of birth
Beijing, People's Republic of China

Citizenships
People's Republic of China

Fu Yiwei
Huo Siyan
Fu Yiwei worked together with Huo Siyan in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Du Jiang
Huo Siyan
Du Jiang worked together with Huo Siyan in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application