Bobby Green

Bobby Green

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1986-09-09 (35 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: San Bernardino, California, USA

19 Movies

Also Known As: King

Biography

Bobby Joe Green was a punter and running back in the National Football League (NFL) for 14 seasons during the 1960s and early 1970s. Green played college football for the University of Florida, and thereafter, he played professionally for the Pittsburgh Steelers and the Chicago Bears.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
UFC 265: Lewis vs. Gane - Prelims

UFC 265: Lewis vs. Gane - Prelims

2021
Bobby Green. Vince Morales vs. Rafael Fiziev. Ed Herman vs. Drako Rodriguez. Jessica Penne vs. Alonzo Menifield. The person is Karolina Kowalkiewicz.

2020.

4 Movies
UFC Fight Night 173: Brunson vs. Shahbazyan

UFC Fight Night 173: Brunson vs. Shahbazyan

2020
UFC Fight Night: Brunson vs. Shahbazyan (also known as UFC Fight Night 173, UFC on ESPN+ 31 and UFC Vegas 5) was a mixed martial arts event produced by the Ultimate Fighting Championship that is took ...
UFC on ESPN 11: Blaydes vs Volkov - Prelims

UFC on ESPN 11: Blaydes vs Volkov - Prelims

2020
Bobby Green (-240) vs. Clay Guida (+200) Tecia Torres (+180) vs. Brianna Van Buren (-210) Marc-Andre Barriault (-110) vs. Oskar Piechota (-110) Cortney Casey (-105) vs. Gillian Robertson (-115) Fr...
UFC Fight Night 181: Hall vs. Silva

UFC Fight Night 181: Hall vs. Silva

2020
The main event was 185 lbs. The person is 141 lbs.: Uriah Hall. Kevin Holland is 185 lbs. Maurice Greene vs. Charlie Ontiveros. Bobby Green vs Greg Hardy is at 155 lbs. Thiago Moises is related to Thi...
UFC Fight Night 177: Waterson vs. Hill

UFC Fight Night 177: Waterson vs. Hill

2020
Main event: Michelle Waterson vs. Angela Hill | Sijara Eubanks vs. Julia Avila | Roxanne Modafferi vs. Andrea Lee | Bryan Barberena vs. Anthony Ivy | Alan Patrick vs. Bobby Green

2019.

2 Movies
UFC Fight Night 164 - Blachowicz vs. Jacare - Prelims

UFC Fight Night 164 - Blachowicz vs. Jacare - Prelims

2019
James Krause was the opponent. Luiz Eduardo Garagorri vs.Sergio Moraes. Francisco Trinaldo vs. Ricardo Ramos. Warlley Alves vs. Bobby Green. Renan Barao vs. Randy Brown. Isabella de Padua vs. Douglas ...
UFC Fight Night 164 - Blachowicz vs. Jacare

UFC Fight Night 164 - Blachowicz vs. Jacare

2019
205 lbs.: Jan Blachowicz vs. Ronaldo Souza | 205 lbs.: Mauricio Rua vs. Paul Craig | 155 lbs.: Jared Gordon vs. Charles Oliveira | 185 lbs.: Antonio Arroyo vs. Andre Muniz | 185 lbs.: Markus Perez ...

2018.

2 Movies
UFC on Fox 27: Jacaré vs. Brunson 2

UFC on Fox 27: Jacaré vs. Brunson 2

2018
Jacaré is on UFC on Fox. The Ultimate Fighting Championship held a mixed martial arts event at the Spectrum Center in Charlotte, North Carolina.
UFC on Fox 31: Lee vs. Iaquinta 2 - Prelims

UFC on Fox 31: Lee vs. Iaquinta 2 - Prelims

2018
UFC on Fox 31: Prelim Fights

2017.

2 Movies
UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee

UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee

2017
UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee is a mixed martial arts event produced by the Ultimate Fighting Championship held on October 7, 2017 at T-Mobile Arena in Paradise, Nevada, part of the Las Vegas metropolitan...
UFC on Fox 24: Johnson vs. Reis

UFC on Fox 24: Johnson vs. Reis

2017
UFC on Fox: Johnson vs. Reis (also known as UFC on Fox 24) is a mixed martial arts event produced by the Ultimate Fighting Championship being held on April 15, 2017 at the Sprint Center in Kansas City...

2016.

1 Movie
UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Bisping 2

UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Bisping 2

2016
UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Bisping 2 was a mixed martial arts event held on June 4, 2016 at The Forum in Inglewood, California. Main Card: Middleweight: Michael Bisping vs. Luke Rockhold Bantamweight: D...

2014.

2 Movies
UFC on Fox 12: Lawler vs. Brown

UFC on Fox 12: Lawler vs. Brown

2014
UFC on Fox: Lawler vs. Brown (also known as UFC on Fox 12) was a mixed martial arts event held on July 26, 2014 at SAP Center in San Jose, California. During weigh-ins, both Brown and Lima missed wei...
UFC Fight Night 57: Edgar vs. Swanson

UFC Fight Night 57: Edgar vs. Swanson

2014
UFC Fight Night: Edgar vs. Swanson (also known as UFC Fight Night 57) was a mixed martial arts event held at the Frank Erwin Center in Austin, Texas, on November 22, 2014

2013.

3 Movies
UFC on Fox 9: Johnson vs. Benavidez 2

UFC on Fox 9: Johnson vs. Benavidez 2

2013
UFC on Fox: Johnson vs. Benavidez 2 (also known as UFC on Fox 9) was a mixed martial arts event held on December 14, 2013 at the Sleep Train Arena in Sacramento, California. It was the UFC's third vis...
UFC Fight Night 31: Fight For The Troops 3

UFC Fight Night 31: Fight For The Troops 3

2013
UFC: Fight for the Troops 3 (also known as UFC Fight Night 31) was a mixed martial arts event held on November 6, 2013 at Fort Campbell in Fort Campbell, Kentucky.
UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar

UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar

2013
It's the first superfight of 2013, as UFC featherweight champion Jose Aldo defends his title against former lightweight titleholder Frankie Edgar. UFC 156 also includes the heavyweight grudge match be...

2011.

2 Movies
Strikeforce Challengers 19: Larkin vs. Rossborough

Strikeforce Challengers 19: Larkin vs. Rossborough

2011
Strikeforce Challengers 19: Larkin vs. Rossborough was a mixed martial arts event held by the Strikeforce. The fourteenth Challengers episode took place on September 23, 2011 at Palms Casino Resort in...
Strikeforce Challengers 20: Britt vs. Sayers

Strikeforce Challengers 20: Britt vs. Sayers

2011
There is a Strikeforce Challengers 20. Sayers was a mixed martial arts event. The fourteenth Challengers episode took place at the Palms Casino Resort in Las Vegas, Nevada.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application