Takumu Miyazono

Takumu Miyazono

Known For: Acting · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan

8 TV shows

Also Known As: 宮園拓夢 · みやぞの たくむ

Biography

Takumu Miyazono (宮園 拓夢, Miyazono Takumu, born June 20) is a Japanese voice actor born in Hyōgo Prefecture. He is affiliate with Aoni Production. He works dubbing anime, TV dramas and games. He also does narration.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

3 TV shows
TV
Shaman King

Shaman King

2021
The king of spirits is called the Shaman King. Yoh Asakura wants to be the next Shaman King.
TV
Osamake: Romcom Where the Childhood Friend Won't Lose

Osamake: Romcom Where the Childhood Friend Won't Lose

2021
My childhood friend Shida Kuroha seems to have feelings for me. She lives next door, and is small and cute. With an outgoing character, she's the caring Onee-san type, this being one of her greatest s...
TV
Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki

Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki

2021
The game of real life is one of the worst in Japan, according to Tomozaki, who is one of the best in the country. There are no clear-cut rules for success, and nothing makes sense. But then he meets a...

2020.

2 TV shows
TV
Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina

Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina

2020
There was a time when there was a witch. When she went to see the world, she was inspired by her favorite book. She travels looking for new experiences. Exploration and curiosity are some of the thing...
TV
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You

TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You

2020
First comes marriage, then comes an earthbound love that is out of this world...or so he believes. Tsukasa, a mysterious girl with strange powers, was introduced to him by an accident while he was try...

2016.

1 TV show
TV
My Hero Academia

My Hero Academia

6.32
2016
In a world where 80% of the population has some kind of super-powered Quirk, Izuku was unlucky enough to be born normal. He will continue to enroll in the academy. He's going to get a taste of rivalry...

2013.

1 TV show
TV
Attack on Titan

Attack on Titan

6.51
2013
Humans were almost wiped out hundreds of years ago. It's normal for a titan to be several stories tall, have no intelligence, and eat human beings for the pleasure rather than as a food source. A smal...

2012.

1 TV show
TV
Sword Art Online

Sword Art Online

5.49
2012
Sword Art Online is a virtual reality Massive Multiplayer Online Role- Playing Game where players control their avatars with their bodies using a piece of technology called Nerve gear. The game creato...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application