Karina Stungytė

Karina Stungytė

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1988-01-01 (33 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Šiauliai, Lithuania

5 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Karina Stungyte

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 TV show

2019.

1 Movie
Fake Millionaire

Fake Millionaire

2019
Fake life bursts like a bubble when Donatas receives a phone call from his rich and powerful father.

2016.

1 Movie
The Trolleybus-Man

The Trolleybus-Man

2016
"The Trolleybus-Man" is an absurd superhero comedy about a mechanic turned superhero who's fighting to preserve thing he loves the most - the trolleybuses. Vilnius Trolleybus Park is sold to a young i...

2014.

2 Movies
Redirected

Redirected

6
2014
Four friends are stranded in Eastern Europe and have to become hit men, prostitutes, corrupt cops, and more to get home.
Lost Valentine

Lost Valentine

2014
A romantic comedy with a light hint of eroticism tells the story of a night when everyone should stop lying to themselves and others.

2013.

1 Movie
Women Lie Better. Kristina

Women Lie Better. Kristina

2013
The life of beautiful, irrepressible Christina starts falling apart when she learns that her husband Paulius has some unfinished business with dangerous men, stolen money and other women.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application