Taiki Yamazaki

Taiki Yamazaki

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1995-10-03 (25 years old) · Gender: Male

11 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: 山崎大輝

Biography

Taiki Yamazaki (山崎 大輝, Yamazaki Taiki, born 3 October 1995, in Shizuoka Prefecture) is a Japanese actor, singer and tarento. His blood type is B. He is currently employed by Imagene.

Movies & TV shows

2019.

2 Movies
Meiji Tokyo Renka

Meiji Tokyo Renka

2019
The drama series "Meiji Tokyo Renka" is about a high school student who travels back in time to Tokyo. She met a lot of historical figures from that time period. The magician's identity is revealed. A...
Lupinranger VS Patranger VS Kyuranger

Lupinranger VS Patranger VS Kyuranger

2019
Kaitou Sentai Lupinranger, Keisatsu Sentai Patranger, and Uchu Sentai Kyuranger are in an upcoming film. The story begins when a group of people are kidnapped. The Patrangers are tasked with an Abduct...

2018.

2 Movies
Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger vs. Space Squad

Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger vs. Space Squad

2018
Four years have passed since the events of the Uchu Sentai Kyuranger TV series. The President of the Space Federation declared that he wanted all across the universe when the Rebellion was attacked. S...
Super Hero Festival: Kamen Rider × Super Sentai Live & Show 2018

Super Hero Festival: Kamen Rider × Super Sentai Live & Show 2018

2018
The seventh annual stage show and concert for both the Kamen Rider and Super Sentai series, featuring cast members from both shows and popular singers of recent seasons.

2017.

4 Movies · 3 TV shows
Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger The Movie: The Geth Indaver Strikes Back!

Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger The Movie: The Geth Indaver Strikes Back!

2017
With the Earth being threatened by a new villain, the remaining 11 Kyurangers must travel across the Cerberus System to stop the mysterious Geth Indaver from destroying the planet.
TV
Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger

Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger

2017
The Jark Matter organization has conquered space. The rebel force called "Rebellion" is formed and gathers nine alien warriors from across the galaxy who are chosen by the Kyutama, magical balls with ...
Kamen Rider × Super Sentai: Ultra Super Hero Wars

Kamen Rider × Super Sentai: Ultra Super Hero Wars

2017
The real world was attacked by the game world. The destruction of the Earth will be decided in theArena of Death. Generations of Super Sentai and Kamen Riders are trapped in a battle Royale, an unprec...
Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger: Final Stage

Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger: Final Stage

2017
The cast and characters from the 41st Super Sentai, Uchu Sentai Kyuranger, are featured in the annual Super Sentai stage show.
TV
From Episode of Stinger, Uchu Sentai Kyuranger: High School Wars

From Episode of Stinger, Uchu Sentai Kyuranger: High School Wars

2017
The V-Cinema Super Sentai movie "Uchu Sentai Kyuranger: Episode of Stinger" is a spin-off of this series.
Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger: Episode of Stinger

Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger: Episode of Stinger

2017
While conducting a liberation mission on Planet Sleeby of the Norma constellation, Stinger and Champ are attacked by Jark Matter and fall into a valley where they remember a common unforgettable past....
TV
Uchu Sentai Kyuranger: Transformation Lessons ~Let's Star Change Together!~

Uchu Sentai Kyuranger: Transformation Lessons ~Let's Star Change Together!~

2017
The characters from Uchu Sentai Kyuranger are featured in "Transformation Lessons Let's Star Change Together!"

2016.

2 Movies
DIABOLIK LOVERS ~re:requiem~

DIABOLIK LOVERS ~re:requiem~

2016
Live action lovers.
DIABOLIK LOVERS: The Stage

DIABOLIK LOVERS: The Stage

2016
Live action lovers.

2011.

1 Movie
Ring of Curse

Ring of Curse

2011
In observing a solitary classmate, a student begins to suspect that the loner has the ability to write words that will kill those who read them.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application