Sakurako Ookubo

Sakurako Ookubo

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1998-07-20 (23 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

9 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: Sakurako Okubo · Okubo Sakurako · 大久保桜子 · 大久保櫻子

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2019.

2 Movies
Black Fox: Age of the Ninja

Black Fox: Age of the Ninja

2019
There was a time when Samurai and Ninja existed in Japan. Rikka Isurugi was raised in a Ninja clan that was secluded from society. She met Miya, a girl who was found lost in the mountains. Rikka asked...
Lupinranger VS Patranger VS Kyuranger

Lupinranger VS Patranger VS Kyuranger

2019
Kaitou Sentai Lupinranger, Keisatsu Sentai Patranger, and Uchu Sentai Kyuranger are in an upcoming film. The story begins when a group of people are kidnapped. The Patrangers are tasked with an Abduct...

2018.

2 Movies
Super Hero Festival: Kamen Rider × Super Sentai Live & Show 2018

Super Hero Festival: Kamen Rider × Super Sentai Live & Show 2018

2018
The seventh annual stage show and concert for both the Kamen Rider and Super Sentai series, featuring cast members from both shows and popular singers of recent seasons.
Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger vs. Space Squad

Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger vs. Space Squad

2018
Four years have passed since the events of the Uchu Sentai Kyuranger TV series. The President of the Space Federation declared that he wanted all across the universe when the Rebellion was attacked. S...

2017.

4 Movies · 3 TV shows
Kamen Rider × Super Sentai: Ultra Super Hero Wars

Kamen Rider × Super Sentai: Ultra Super Hero Wars

2017
The real world was attacked by the game world. The destruction of the Earth will be decided in theArena of Death. Generations of Super Sentai and Kamen Riders are trapped in a battle Royale, an unprec...
Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger: Final Stage

Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger: Final Stage

2017
The cast and characters from the 41st Super Sentai, Uchu Sentai Kyuranger, are featured in the annual Super Sentai stage show.
TV
Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger

Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger

2017
The Jark Matter organization has conquered space. The rebel force called "Rebellion" is formed and gathers nine alien warriors from across the galaxy who are chosen by the Kyutama, magical balls with ...
Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger The Movie: The Geth Indaver Strikes Back!

Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger The Movie: The Geth Indaver Strikes Back!

2017
With the Earth being threatened by a new villain, the remaining 11 Kyurangers must travel across the Cerberus System to stop the mysterious Geth Indaver from destroying the planet.
Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger: Episode of Stinger

Uchuu Sentai Kyuranger: Episode of Stinger

2017
While conducting a liberation mission on Planet Sleeby of the Norma constellation, Stinger and Champ are attacked by Jark Matter and fall into a valley where they remember a common unforgettable past....
TV
From Episode of Stinger, Uchu Sentai Kyuranger: High School Wars

From Episode of Stinger, Uchu Sentai Kyuranger: High School Wars

2017
The V-Cinema Super Sentai movie "Uchu Sentai Kyuranger: Episode of Stinger" is a spin-off of this series.
TV
Uchu Sentai Kyuranger: Transformation Lessons ~Let's Star Change Together!~

Uchu Sentai Kyuranger: Transformation Lessons ~Let's Star Change Together!~

2017
The characters from Uchu Sentai Kyuranger are featured in "Transformation Lessons Let's Star Change Together!"

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
Warriors of Future

Warriors of Future

In 2055, a meteorite crashes down on a barren Earth ravaged by pollution and global warming, bringing with it a fast-growing alien vine. The military of Hong Kong tried to destroy "Pandora" but failed...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application