Kazuya Kamihoriuchi

Kazuya Kamihoriuchi

Known For: Directing · Birthday: 1986-10-21 (34 years old) · Gender: Male

5 Movies · 5 TV shows

Also Known As: 上堀内佳寿也

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2022.

1 Movie
Kamen Rider Saber: Deep Sin Trio

Kamen Rider Saber: Deep Sin Trio

2022
A new threat faces Touma Kamiyama, Kento Fukamiya and the other swordsmen of the Sword of Logos eight years after the battle for the Book of Omniscience.

2020.

1 TV show
TV
Kamen Rider Zero-One: Super Job War

Kamen Rider Zero-One: Super Job War

2020
In order to regain Isamu Fuwa's confidence by looking back on Vulcan's several battles, Yua focuses a little too much on the negative, and Isamu Fuwa breaks away as a result! Just then, Aruto and Izu ...

2019.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Kishiryu Sentai Ryusoulger The Movie: Time Slip! Dinosaur Panic!!

Kishiryu Sentai Ryusoulger The Movie: Time Slip! Dinosaur Panic!!

9
2019
The summer movie is for Kishiryu Sentai Ryusoulger. The summer movie for Kamen Rider Zi-Oi: Kamen Rider Zi-O: Over Quartzer! is twin-billed with this one. The debut of Ryusoul Gattai will be featured....
TV
Kishiryu Sentai Ryusoulger

Kishiryu Sentai Ryusoulger

2019
The Ryusoul Tribe's knights were selected to participate in a war against the Druidon Tribe who wanted to rule Earth. The age of the dinosaurs was stopped by a meteorite that forced them to flee into ...

2018.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Kamen Rider Build the Movie: Be The One

Kamen Rider Build the Movie: Be The One

2018
After the end of the civil war that tore apart Japan, the new governors of Touto, Hokuto and Seito work together to reunify the country. However, they are actually members of an extraterrestrial race ...
TV
Special Investigation Nine

Special Investigation Nine

2018
The investigation team has been dissolved. One year later, the Chief of the National Police Agency, Sojiro Kandagawa, orders the creation of a special investigation team to cover from the initial inve...

2017.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
Kamen Rider Ghost RE:BIRTH - Kamen Rider Specter

Kamen Rider Ghost RE:BIRTH - Kamen Rider Specter

2017
The story is a continuation of the show. There is a connection between Makoto and the doppelganger. Kanon will have a secret.
TV
Kamen Sentai Gorider

Kamen Sentai Gorider

2017
Five characters who should not be in this world have appeared. The characters who have died or disappeared are the Kamen Riders. The revival is linked to someone manipulating strings behind the scenes...
Kamen Rider Heisei Generations FINAL: Build & Ex-Aid with Legend Riders

Kamen Rider Heisei Generations FINAL: Build & Ex-Aid with Legend Riders

2017
The heroes of the Heisei Generation are OOO, Fourze, and Ghost.

2016.

1 TV show
TV
The Heroic Legend of Alain

The Heroic Legend of Alain

2016
During the events of Kamen Rider Ghost, the Prince of the Ganma reflects on his history and origins.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application