Reina Kondo

Reina Kondo

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1999-01-28 (22 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

3 Movies · 16 TV shows

Also Known As: Reina Kondou · 近藤 玲奈 · Reina Kondō

Biography

Reina Kondo is a voice actress from Chiba Prefecture, Japan.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

4 TV shows
TV
Those Snow White Notes

Those Snow White Notes

2021
A shamisen player is Sawamura Matsugorou. His grandson couldn't play. A new sound to love is what Yuki is looking for. He plays there as a warm up act. He is looking for his sound and feelings.
TV
Battle Athletes Victory ReSTART!

Battle Athletes Victory ReSTART!

2021
The winner of the tournament will be crowned the Cosmic Beauty.
TV
Horimiya

Horimiya

2021
Even though she is admired at school for her amiability and academic prowess, high school student Kyouko Hori has been concealing a different side of her personality. Hori has a younger brother. Izumi...

2020.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows
TV
Moriarty the Patriot

Moriarty the Patriot

2020
The nobility ruled the British Empire in the 19th century. The plight of the people is sympathized with by William James Moriarty. The nation is angry. Consultants can't stop the detective. It's time ...
Dorohedoro: Bonus Curse

Dorohedoro: Bonus Curse

2020
An adaption of a total of six canon segments of the Extra Evil omakes from the manga volumes, Dorohedoro: Bonus Curse further explores the world of sorcerers and the Hole, honing in on what the charac...
TV
Dropout Idol Fruit Tart

Dropout Idol Fruit Tart

2020
The dormitory for dropout idol girls has a group of former stars living there. Sakura moves in with the other girls just as an announcement is made to tear down the dorm due to a 100 million-yen debt,...
TV
Dorohedoro

Dorohedoro

6
2020
The story revolves around Kaiman, who does not remember who he was before he was transfigured by a Magic user. This transformation left him with a reptile's head, and a desire to find out the truth ab...

2019.

3 TV shows
TV
Vinland Saga

Vinland Saga

2019
The Vikings have a reputation for being the strongest families with a thirst for violence for over a thousand years. After his father was murdered, the son of one of the Vikings' greatest warriors spe...
TV
Boogiepop and Others

Boogiepop and Others

2019
There is an urban legend that tells of a shinigami that can help people relieve their pain. Boogiepop is the name of this "Angel of Death". And the legends are correct. It's true that boogiepop is rea...
TV
Cinderella Nine

Cinderella Nine

2019
The Girls' Baseball Club was started by Arihara Tsubasa after she found out there was no baseball club at her high school. Girls who have never played baseball before, girls who once played it but qui...

2018.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows
TV
Slow Start

Slow Start

2018
A 16-year-old high school student named Hana Ichinose is normal. Hana will have to work hard to catch up with everyone else, because she was late in high school.
TV
My Sister, My Writer

My Sister, My Writer

2018
The student council president is a third-year middle school student. She won an award for her novel. Yuu becomes the author of a light novel after they discuss the matter.

2017.

2 TV shows
TV
Kemono Friends

Kemono Friends

2017
There is a zoo in this world. Sand Star can cause animals to become humanoid beings. A child is outside. The child's attempt to find the way home was turned into a great adventure by the animal girls....
TV
Just Because!

Just Because!

2017
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou was written by Hajime Kamoshida. Pine Jam produced the animation.

2012.

1 TV show
TV
Sword Art Online

Sword Art Online

5.49
2012
Sword Art Online is a virtual reality Massive Multiplayer Online Role- Playing Game where players control their avatars with their bodies using a piece of technology called Nerve gear. The game creato...

Unknown Year.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application