Leonid Pleshakov

Leonid Pleshakov

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1932-02-05
Deathday: 2004-01-01 (71 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1932-02-05

Deathday
2004-01-01 (71 years old)

Also known as
Леонид Плешаков, P. Pleshakov

Leonid Pleshakov
Leonid Pleshakov
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application