Benedict Campbell

Benedict Campbell

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1957-06-12 (64 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Benedict Campbell (born June 12, 1957) is a Canadian actor whose work has consisted primarily of providing voices for television cartoons, video games and acting on stage, particularly at Canada's Stratford Festival between 1965 and 2000. Early in his career, Campbell also appeared in a number of live action works.

Filmography

Benedict Campbell
Benedict Campbell
Benedict Campbell

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1957-06-12 (64 years old)

Place of birth
Montreal, Canada

Citizenships
Canada

Also known as
Ben Campbell

Lawrence Bayne
Benedict Campbell
Lawrence Bayne worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
1 Movie
4 TV show
Damon D'Oliveira
Benedict Campbell
Damon D'Oliveira worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Adrian Truss
Benedict Campbell
Adrian Truss worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
1 Movie
3 TV show
Tajja Isen
Benedict Campbell
Tajja Isen worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
1 Movie
3 TV show
Camilla Scott
Benedict Campbell
Camilla Scott worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Len Carlson
Benedict Campbell
Len Carlson worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
3 TV shows
Len Carlson
Benedict Campbell
Len Carlson worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
3 TV shows
Ron Rubin
Benedict Campbell
Ron Rubin worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Mark Rendall
Benedict Campbell
Mark Rendall worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Catherine Disher
Benedict Campbell
Catherine Disher worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
3 TV shows
Alyson Court
Benedict Campbell
Alyson Court worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Wayne Robson
Benedict Campbell
Wayne Robson worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
3 TV shows
Michael Cera
Benedict Campbell
Michael Cera worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Aron Tager
Benedict Campbell
Aron Tager worked together with Benedict Campbell in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Benedict Campbell
Benedict Campbell
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application