Kaito Nakamura

Kaito Nakamura

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1997-04-15 (24 years old) · Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

8 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: 中村 海人 · Nakamura Kaito · うみんちゅ

Biography

Kaito Nakamura (中村 嘉惟人, Nakamura Kaito, born April 5, 1998 in Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture) is a Japanese actor and model affiliated with Oscar Promotion. He played the role of Nagi Matsuo/Ki Ninger in the 2015 Super Sentai TV series Shuriken Sentai Ninninger.

Movies & TV shows

2017.

1 Movie
Doubutsu Sentai Zyuohger vs. Ninninger the Movie: Super Sentai's Message from the Future

Doubutsu Sentai Zyuohger vs. Ninninger the Movie: Super Sentai's Message from the Future

2017
There may be an end to the chronology of Super Sentai. A boy is saving the world. The team doesn't know that they are part of the enemy's plans. The Zyuohger are YoKai monsters according to the Ninnin...

2016.

3 Movies
Come Back! Shuriken Sentai Ninninger: Ninnin Girls vs. Boys FINAL WARS

Come Back! Shuriken Sentai Ninninger: Ninnin Girls vs. Boys FINAL WARS

2016
Two years ago, the Igasaki Clan defeated Kibaoni Gengetsu to determine who is the greatest ninja.
Shuriken Sentai Ninninger vs. ToQger the Movie: Ninjas in Wonderland

Shuriken Sentai Ninninger vs. ToQger the Movie: Ninjas in Wonderland

2016
The Ninningers come across a new enemy, Dark Doctor Mavro, a remnant of the Shadow Line, who created his own, evil version of Aka Ninger serving under him by stealing the real Aka Ninger's Nintality, ...
Shuriken Sentai Ninninger: Final Live Tour 2016

Shuriken Sentai Ninninger: Final Live Tour 2016

2016
A stage show is going with Shuriken Sentai Ninninger.

2015.

4 Movies · 1 TV show
Shuriken Sentai Ninninger The Movie: The Dinosaur Lord's Splendid Ninja Scroll!

Shuriken Sentai Ninninger The Movie: The Dinosaur Lord's Splendid Ninja Scroll!

2015
The Last Ninja Yoshitaka Igasaki sends his disciples the Ninningers on a special mission over summer vacation to Shinobigakure Castle to meet its lord Tatsunosuke Hakkaku. However, Lord Hakkaku has be...
Shuriken Sentai Ninninger vs. Kamen Rider Drive: Spring Break Combined Special

Shuriken Sentai Ninninger vs. Kamen Rider Drive: Spring Break Combined Special

10
2015
Five flashy Roidmudes seem to be causing a “thick air” event, and when Shinnosuke goes to investigate, turns out the problem was being caused by a yokai. After arresting the red one, Shinnosuke starts...
TV
Shuriken Sentai Ninninger

Shuriken Sentai Ninninger

2015
The head of the Igasaki Family, the Last Ninja, defeated the evil warload Gengetsu Kibaoni. The army tried to revive the empire in 2015. 5 Ninjas are fighting to prevent the revival of Gengetsu Kibaon...
Ressha Sentai ToQger vs. Kyoryuger: The Movie

Ressha Sentai ToQger vs. Kyoryuger: The Movie

2015
To Qger, the twelve rangers from the two teams are going to fight an evil giant. The line is falling. A Shadow Monster turned the five main ToQgers into children.

2007.

1 TV show
TV
Haken no Hinkaku

Haken no Hinkaku

2007
Oomae Haruko is an A+ Temp worker who always smiles and leaves work on time. She has something to hide. S&F has a new Marketing Division. He is struggling to lift his division off the ground because o...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application