Keisuke Sohma

Keisuke Sohma

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1986-10-30 (34 years old)

10 Movies · 4 TV shows

Also Known As: Keisuke Soma · 相馬圭祐

Biography

Keisuke Sohma (相馬 圭祐, Sōma Keisuke, born October 30, 1986, in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese actor who is affiliated with Hirata Office.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 TV show
TV
Sword of Logos Saga

Sword of Logos Saga

2021
There are important moments in the history of the Swordsmen of the Sword of Logos.

2014.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
We're a Bounty Hunter Team!

We're a Bounty Hunter Team!

2014
The fourth film in the "Toei Hero Next" series features actors playing heroes. Six cast members of the super sentai series "Zyuden Sentai Kyoryuger" are in a comedy film.
TV
Dr. DMAT

Dr. DMAT

2014
The Disaster Medical Assistance Team was established in 2004. The team has provided on-site emergency assistance at disaster-hit areas for the past 10 years. Due to a mistake involving his sister, the...

2013.

1 Movie

2011.

2 Movies
Gokaiger Goseiger Super Sentai 199 Hero Great Battle

Gokaiger Goseiger Super Sentai 199 Hero Great Battle

2011
In order to invade Earth with the other Super Sentai enemies, the Space Empire Zangyack formed an alliance with the Black Cross Army. The Goseigers lost their powers in the Legend War, so they must te...
Tensou Sentai Goseiger vs Shinkenger: Epic on the Silver Screen

Tensou Sentai Goseiger vs Shinkenger: Epic on the Silver Screen

2011
The film features the remnant of the Goseigers who want to revive Dokoku Chimatsuri, but instead revive the nemesis of the Goseigers as the Gedoushu Buredoran Chimatsuri. Takeru Shiba has been made to...

2010.

3 Movies
Come Back! Samurai Sentai Shinkenger: Special Act

Come Back! Samurai Sentai Shinkenger: Special Act

2010
The film begins with the Shinkengers defeating the Ayakashi Demebakuto. As he assumes his second life, he captures the Shinkengers in mirrors as he sends them into a series of different dimensions (al...
Samurai Sentai Shinkenger vs. Go-onger: Silver Screen BANG!!

Samurai Sentai Shinkenger vs. Go-onger: Silver Screen BANG!!

2010
After defeating Yogoshimacritein, the Go-ongers head to the wild western realm of Gunman World to face off against the Pollution President. After defeating Engine-oh G9, the Go-ongers and engines were...
Creepy Hide and Seek

Creepy Hide and Seek

2010
Shiori can't join his brother Motoya because of rumors about students playing at hitori Kakurenbo. She found an empty room on his way to the apartment. An internet forum found on her brother's compute...

2009.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
Samurai Sentai Shinkenger: The Light Samurai's Surprise Transformation

Samurai Sentai Shinkenger: The Light Samurai's Surprise Transformation

2009
Genta finds a starved member of the Nanashi Company who tells Genta that he has run away from the Rokumon Junk after being sick of his Company being abused by the stronger Gedoushu. Feeling sorry for ...
TV
Samurai Sentai Shinkenger

Samurai Sentai Shinkenger

2009
The thirty-third entry in the Super Sentai Series is called Samurai Sentai Shinkenger. After the finale of Engine Sentai Go-onger, it aired on February 15, 2009. It was a program featured in TV Asahi'...
Samurai Sentai Shinkenger the Movie: The Fateful War

Samurai Sentai Shinkenger the Movie: The Fateful War

2009
The Shinkengers battled the Kusare Gedoushu Aburame Manpuku for three days. The Shinkengers would have lost had Kusare Gedoushu not been needed. The first Shinken Red to seal Manpuku took place in the...

2008.

1 Movie
Cheer Cheer Cheer!

Cheer Cheer Cheer!

2008
Momoko (Yui Aragaki) is a quiet and lonely high school girl who's only passion is to cheer traditional cheer squad, but all she could gather were good for nothing guys, who couldn't find a place in sc...

1971.

1 TV show
TV
Kamen Rider

Kamen Rider

5.67
1971
A man becomes a bug-themed superhero in a Japanese anthology series.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application