Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Masayuki Katou

Masayuki Katou

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1972-09-23 (48 years old) · Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

2 Movies · 14 TV shows

Also Known As: Masayuki Katô · Masayuki Katō · 加藤勝之 · 加藤将之 · かとう まさゆき

Biography

Masayuki Katou is a Japanese voice actor.

Movies & TV shows

2018.

1 TV show

2017.

1 TV show

2013.

1 Movie

2012.

2 TV shows

2011.

3 TV shows

2010.

1 TV show

2009.

2 TV shows

2008.

1 TV show

2005.

2 TV shows

1986.

1 Movie

1985.

1 TV show
Last updated: