Miguel Bernardeau

Miguel Bernardeau

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1996-12-12 (24 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Valencia, España

4 Movies · 8 TV shows

Also Known As: מיגל ברנרדו

Biography

Miguel Bernardeau Duato (born December 12, 1996) is a Spanish actor.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 TV shows
TV
Elite Short Stories: Guzmán Caye Rebe

Elite Short Stories: Guzmán Caye Rebe

2021
Rebe hosts an intimate house warming party for her friends, but the situation takes a dramatic turn with the help of drugs and unexpected visitors.
TV
Elite Short Stories: Nadia Guzmán

Elite Short Stories: Nadia Guzmán

10
2021
She might not see her boyfriend when she returns to Spain.

2020.

1 TV show
TV
Caronte

Caronte

2020
We can think about justice, presumption of innocence and truth with the help of Caronte. A man can change himself to get his life back together. Caronte's personal life will be influenced by the diffe...

2018.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
Crime Wave

Crime Wave

6
2018
Leyre lives a quiet and comfortable life which ends abruptly when an act of rage of her teenage son leads her to protect him by any means necessary.
TV
Elite

Elite

6.61
2018
The clash between the wealthy and the poor students leads to tragedy when three working class kids enroll in the most exclusive school in Spain.

2017.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
Inhibidos
It's for Your Own Good

It's for Your Own Good

2017
Three brothers-in-law are trying to get their daughters to dump their boyfriends.

2001.

1 TV show
TV
Cuéntame cómo pasó

Cuéntame cómo pasó

4
2001
Cuéntame cómo pasó, also known as Cuéntame, is a Spanish television series which has been broadcast by the Spanish public TV channel TVE1 since 2001. Its original name had to be changed for copyright ...

Unknown Year.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows
TV
1899

1899

On a migrant steamship heading west to leave the old continent from London to New York, the passengers, a mixed bag of European origins, are united by their hopes and dreams for the new century and th...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application