Charlotte Maury-Sentier

Charlotte Maury-Sentier

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1940-12-08
Deathday: 2019-07-24 (78 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Charlotte Maury-Sentier (born Michèle Bonnafoux) is a French actress who was born in Paris on 8 December 1940 and died in Paris on 24 July 2019. She began her career at the age of 16, first in the song and then moved quickly to theatre and cinema.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1940-12-08

Deathday
2019-07-24 (78 years old)

Birth name
Michèle Andrée Bonnafoux

Place of birth
14th arrondissement of Paris, France

Citizenships
France

Also known as
Charlotte Maury, Michèle Bonnafoux

Jean-Pierre Sentier
Charlotte Maury-Sentier
Jean-Pierre Sentier worked together with Charlotte Maury-Sentier in:
6 Movies
Jean-Pierre Sentier
Charlotte Maury-Sentier
Jean-Pierre Sentier worked together with Charlotte Maury-Sentier in:
4 Movies
François Dyrek
Charlotte Maury-Sentier
François Dyrek worked together with Charlotte Maury-Sentier in:
4 Movies
Marie Pillet
Charlotte Maury-Sentier
Marie Pillet worked together with Charlotte Maury-Sentier in:
3 Movies
1 TV shows
Daniel Russo
Charlotte Maury-Sentier
Daniel Russo worked together with Charlotte Maury-Sentier in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Charlotte Gainsbourg
Charlotte Maury-Sentier
Charlotte Gainsbourg worked together with Charlotte Maury-Sentier in:
3 Movies
Charlotte Maury-Sentier
Charlotte Maury-Sentier
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application