Jaiden Cannatelli

Jaiden Cannatelli

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2006-04-23 (15 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Canada

5 Movies · 9 TV shows

Also Known As: Jaiden Moody

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 TV show
TV
Deer Squad

Deer Squad

2020
"Invincible deer" is a 3D adventure rescue animation series that was produced by iqiyi and supervised by the Nick children's channel. The story of cage, dobby, and other people helping others is told....

2019.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Midnight Marathon

Midnight Marathon

2019
A young boy has to face his fear of the unknown in order to keep his brother and best friend from turning to the other side when the whole world is hypnotized by an unexplained event.
TV
The Boys

The Boys

6.64
2019
A group of people known as the "The Boys" set out to take down corrupt superheros with no more than a willingness to fight dirty and blue-collar work ethic.

2018.

1 Movie
Anon

Anon

5.77
2018
In a near-future world where there is no privacy, knowledge or anonymity, our private memories are recorded and crime almost ceases to exist. In trying to solve a series of murders, Sal Frieland stumb...

2017.

2 TV shows
TV
Dino Dana

Dino Dana

2017
Dana and Emily embark on a series of adventures with dinosaurs.
TV
Creeped Out

Creeped Out

4.5
2017
The kids anthology series has stories of dark magic, supernatural encounters and twisted technology.

2016.

2 Movies
Trigger

Trigger

2016
A team of professional hitmen are paid a large amount of money to travel back in time 5 years and kill a select group of innocent people, one of whom is foreseen as aiding an army of inter-dimensional...
Odd Squad: The Movie

Odd Squad: The Movie

2016
Odd squad maybe shutting down due to a new team in town the Weird Team. All the previous agents come back and fight with all the new.

2015.

1 Movie
Degrassi: Don't Look Back

Degrassi: Don't Look Back

10
2015
Zoe and Tristan go into summer school. Maya gets a job babysitting. A girl goes missing leaving suspicion everywhere.

2014.

1 TV show
TV
Odd Squad

Odd Squad

2014
When there is something unusual happening, Odd Squad saves the day.

2013.

4 TV shows
TV
Reign

Reign

6.98
2013
Mary, Queen of Scots, faces political and sexual intrigue in the French court.
TV
PAW Patrol

PAW Patrol

6.78
2013
A boy is leading a group of dogs. The heroic pups, who believe "no job is too big, no pup is too small", work together to protect the community. Firedog Marshall, police pup Chase, and fearless Skye a...
TV
Cracked

Cracked

2013
The Psych Crimes Unit is made up of police detectives and mental health professionals who are tasked with solving bizarre and chilling crimes that cross the boundary between law enforcement and psycho...
TV
Darknet

Darknet

2013
The tales in this chilling anthology series can be found on the web site called Darknet.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application