Oleg Korchikov

Oleg Korchikov

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1939-01-02
Deathday: 2017-07-12 (78 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

All 41

Movies 36

TV shows 5

Actor
Волки (2009)

Волки (2009)

Movie
Gentlemen Officers: Save the Emperor (2008)

Gentlemen Officers: Save the Emperor (2008)

Movie
Fadeyev
Posledniy Bronepoezd (2006)

Posledniy Bronepoezd (2006)

TV show
Fadeyev
Последний бронепоезд (2006)

Последний бронепоезд (2006)

Movie
Actor
Призвание (2005)

Призвание (2005)

TV show
tramp
Lady for one day (2002)

Lady for one day (2002)

Movie
Павел Смитенко
Kamenskaya (1999)

Kamenskaya (1999)

TV show
Vova - zhitel Zarechenska
Зал ожидания (1998)

Зал ожидания (1998)

TV show
Running from death (1997)

Running from death (1997)

Movie
Shalaev
Кодекс молчания 2. След чёрной рыбы (1994)

Кодекс молчания 2. След чёрной рыбы (1994)

TV show
Wild field (1991)

Wild field (1991)

Movie
Molotov
Николай Вавилов (1991)

Николай Вавилов (1991)

Movie
Vorotnikov
I'm Declaring War on You (1990)

I'm Declaring War on You (1990)

Movie
Bakhmetyev
The Vultures on the Road (1990)

The Vultures on the Road (1990)

Movie
Nikolai Ivanovich Khristoforov
Whit Monday (1990)

Whit Monday (1990)

Movie
Actor
Канувшее время (1989)

Канувшее время (1989)

Movie
Major
Before Dawn (1989)

Before Dawn (1989)

Movie
Наумов
Otryad spetsyalnogo naznacheniya (1987)

Otryad spetsyalnogo naznacheniya (1987)

Movie
В одну единственную жизнь (1986)

В одну единственную жизнь (1986)

Movie
‎Yurka - the Son of the Commander‎ (1984)

‎Yurka - the Son of the Commander‎ (1984)

Movie
Lights (1984)

Lights (1984)

Movie
Saveli
The Precipice (1984)

The Precipice (1984)

Movie
Fedot Popov
Semyon Dezhnyov (1983)

Semyon Dezhnyov (1983)

Movie
На перевале не стрелять! (1983)

На перевале не стрелять! (1983)

Movie
Людмила (1982)

Людмила (1982)

Movie
Грибной дождь (1982)

Грибной дождь (1982)

Movie
Actor
Золотые туфельки (1981)

Золотые туфельки (1981)

Movie
Stepan Zaytsev nachalnik stantsii
Bread, Gold, Gun (1980)

Bread, Gold, Gun (1980)

Movie
красный командир Шебалов
Школа (1980)

Школа (1980)

Movie
Nikolay Ivanovich
Captain Lie-Devil (1979)

Captain Lie-Devil (1979)

Movie
Голубой карбункул (1979)

Голубой карбункул (1979)

Movie
Actor
Forget the Word 'Death' (1979)

Forget the Word 'Death' (1979)

Movie
Стратегия риска (1978)

Стратегия риска (1978)

Movie
Fyodor Polyntsev
Last year of berkut (1977)

Last year of berkut (1977)

Movie
(segment "Volki")
В профиль и анфас (1977)

В профиль и анфас (1977)

Movie
Vassiliy Komov
72 degrees below zero (1976)

72 degrees below zero (1976)

Movie
Kozin, party organizer of the Kirov Plant
Blokada: Pulkovskiy meredian (1975)

Blokada: Pulkovskiy meredian (1975)

Movie
Следую своим курсом (1975)

Следую своим курсом (1975)

Movie
Kozin
Blokada: Luzhskiy rubezh (1974)

Blokada: Luzhskiy rubezh (1974)

Movie
Был настоящим трубачом (1973)

Был настоящим трубачом (1973)

Movie
Fyodor
Пристань на том берегу (1971)

Пристань на том берегу (1971)

Movie

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1939-01-02

Deathday
2017-07-12 (78 years old)

Place of birth
Pogranichny, Russia

Citizenships
Belarus, Soviet Union

Also known as
Олег Корчиков, Алег Корчыкаў

Awards
Merited Artist of the RSFSR

Ivan Matskevich
Oleg Korchikov
Ivan Matskevich worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Igor Sigov
Oleg Korchikov
Igor Sigov worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
1 Movie
3 TV show
Evgeniy Nikitin
Oleg Korchikov
Evgeniy Nikitin worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
1 Movie
3 TV show
Andrei Panin
Oleg Korchikov
Andrei Panin worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Ivan Krasko
Oleg Korchikov
Ivan Krasko worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
4 Movies
Yevgeni Stikhin
Oleg Korchikov
Yevgeni Stikhin worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
3 Movies
Leonid Burlaka
Oleg Korchikov
Leonid Burlaka worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
3 Movies
Stanislav Stankevich
Oleg Korchikov
Stanislav Stankevich worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
3 Movies
Nikolai Lukyanov
Oleg Korchikov
Nikolai Lukyanov worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
3 Movies
Solomon Shuster
Oleg Korchikov
Solomon Shuster worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
3 Movies
Sergey Ivanov
Oleg Korchikov
Sergey Ivanov worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Igor Komarov
Oleg Korchikov
Igor Komarov worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
3 Movies
Samvel Gasparov
Oleg Korchikov
Samvel Gasparov worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
3 Movies
Andrey Sokolov
Oleg Korchikov
Andrey Sokolov worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Vladimir Zeldin
Oleg Korchikov
Vladimir Zeldin worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
3 Movies
Lev Lemke
Oleg Korchikov
Lev Lemke worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Evgeniy Leonov-Gladyshev
Oleg Korchikov
Evgeniy Leonov-Gladyshev worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
3 Movies
Mikhail Ulyanov
Oleg Korchikov
Mikhail Ulyanov worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Vladislav Strzhelchik
Oleg Korchikov
Vladislav Strzhelchik worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
3 Movies
Aleksandr Tyutin
Oleg Korchikov
Aleksandr Tyutin worked together with Oleg Korchikov in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Oleg Korchikov
Oleg Korchikov
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application