Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Yūto Uemura

Yūto Uemura

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1993-10-23 (27 years old) · Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

5 Movies · 20 TV shows

Also Known As: うえむら ゆうと · 上村祐翔 · Yôto Uemura · Yuto Uemura · Yuuto Uemura

Biography

is a Japanese actor, voice actor and singer from Saitama Prefecture. He is affiliated with Himawari Theatre Group.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 TV show

2020.

4 TV shows

2019.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2018.

1 Movie · 6 TV shows

2017.

2 TV shows

2016.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

2014.

1 TV show

2013.

1 TV show

2008.

1 TV show

2002.

1 Movie

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
Last updated: