René-Jean Chauffard

René-Jean Chauffard

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1920-08-24 · Deathday: 1972-10-30 (52 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Paris, France

21 Movies

Also Known As: R.J. Chauffard

Biography.

René-Jean Chauffard (24 August 1920 – 30 October 1972) was a French film actor. He appeared in 40 films between 1945 and 1972.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application