Vyacheslav Kolegaev

Vyacheslav Kolegaev

Known For: Directing · Birthday: 1947-08-07 (74 years old) · Gender: Male

1 Movie · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Вячеслав Колегаев · V. Kolegaev

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1985.

1 Movie

1976.

1 TV show
TV
Captain Nemo

Captain Nemo

1976
A Soviet three-part television miniseries directed by Vasily Levin loosely based on the novels Twenty Thousand Leagues Under the Sea.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application