Eugene Hudders

Eugene Hudders

Known For: Production · Birthday: 1977-12-09 (43 years old) · Place of Birth: San Juan, Puerto Rico

1 Movie

Also Known As: Eugene Raphael Hudders Cintrón

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2011.

1 Movie
Barricada

Barricada

2011
A strange plague has ravaged the island of Puerto Rico, causing its inhabitants to turn into ravenous and destructive ghouls that are hungry for blood...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application